This page last updated - 5/23/2009 5:09:53 PM
Updated reports will be made as corrections/changes are made. If this page does not update in your web browser, you may need to RELOAD or REFRESH the page.
3200 METER RELAY
3200 METER RUN
800 METER RUN
400 METER RELAY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES PRELIMINARY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES
100 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
100 METER DASH
400 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
400 METER DASH
1600 METER RUN
300 METER LOW HURDLES PRELIMINARY
300 METER LOW HURDLES
200 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
200 METER DASH
1600 METER RELAY
1st, 18' 3", LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,10
2nd, 17' 5", Ariel Krolikowski, Grand Island,12
3rd, 17' 3-1/2", Kristina Fantroy, Lincoln Southwest,10
4th, 17' 2-1/4", Brianna McGhee, Omaha North,9
5th, 16' 11-3/4", Alexandra Armes, Grand Island,12
6th, 16' 10-1/4", Avarey Brown, Lincoln High,11
7th, 16' 7-1/4", Nicole Hanish, South Sioux City,12
8th, 16' 5", Morgan McCashland, Elkhorn,10
16' 4", Nicole Bourke, Papillion-La Vista South,10
16' 3-3/4", Lauren Baird, Millard West,11
16' 2-1/2", Alexa Nelson, Norfolk,11
15' 11-3/4", Ashley Leitner, Lincoln Southwest,11
15' 11-1/4", Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside,12
15' 9-1/4", Courtney Coslor, Kearney,10
15' 7", Neeia Cooperwood, Omaha Marian,10
15' 4-1/2", Taylor Alongi, Omaha Burke,9
15' 2-3/4", Kelsey Newman, Lincoln East,12
1st, 43' 11-3/4", Kayla Frazier, Lincoln Southwest,11
2nd, 42' 7", McKayla Gowen, Grand Island,12
3rd, 40' 4", Amber Lutmer, Millard West,11
4th, 39' 5-3/4", Devon Flowers, Millard North,12
5th, 38' 7-1/4", Michaela Keller, Kearney,11
6th, 38' 6-1/4", Cari McGarvie, Lincoln North Star,9
7th, 37' 4-1/4", Emily Conley, Elkhorn,11
8th, 36' 11-1/2", Kaitlin Williams, Papillion-La Vista South,10
36' 2-1/2", Shelby Bratka, Ralston,12
35' 10-1/4", Taylor Jensen, Bellevue East,12
35' 6-3/4", Victoria Bradley, Lincoln North Star,11
35' 4", Justine Buskirk, Papillion-La Vista South,12
35' 2", Gabrielle Maly, Fremont,12
34' 1-1/2", Patricia Bradley, Lincoln North Star,10
34' 0-1/2", Jordan Holst, Millard West,10
33' 8-1/4", Elodie Koffi, Ralston,12
1st, 40' 6-1/2", LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,10
2nd, 35' 7-1/2", Lauren Baird, Millard West,11
3rd, 35' 1-1/4", Kristina Fantroy, Lincoln Southwest,10
4th, 34' 9-3/4", Tiara Cobb, Millard South,10
5th, 34' 6", Lauren Nelson, Omaha Marian,10
6th, 34' 3-1/2", Brandi Winchester, Kearney,12
7th, 34' 3", Hayley Henriksen, Norfolk,10
8th, 34' 2", Anna Antonio, Millard West,11
34' 1", Nakuya Smith, Lincoln High,10
34' 0-1/4", Allison Booras, Norfolk,10
33' 10-1/2", Courtney Coslor, Kearney,10
33' 9-3/4", Alexa Nelson, Norfolk,11
33' 3-3/4", Nicole Kubert, Lincoln Northeast,12
32' 10-1/4", Queen Ohamara, Lincoln North Star,10
32' 10", Danielle Jones, Omaha North,9
32' 4", Alecyia Watson, Columbus,12
32' 2-1/4", Samantha Berger, Omaha Westside,10
31' 9-1/2", Lauren Psota, Kearney,10
1st, 5' 6", Avrie Welton, Omaha Central,9
2nd, 5' 5", Tenisha Matlock, North Platte,11
3rd, 5' 4", Tabitha Machar, South Sioux City,11
4th, 5' 4", Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest,11
5th, 5' 4", Katie Smith, Kearney,10
6th, 5' 4", Ariel Krolikowski, Grand Island,12
7th, 5' 2", Allison Bergland, Norfolk,12
8th, 5' 2", Nicole Kubert, Lincoln Northeast,12
5' 2", Taryn Derickson, Bellevue West,9
5' 0", McKenna Slack, Lincoln East,12
5' 0", Jordan Hopkins, Millard West,10
5' 0", Elizabeth Wheatley, Columbus,12
5' 0", Queen Ohamara, Lincoln North Star,10
5' 0", Danielle Stahla, Norfolk,12
4' 10", Stephanie Ruppelt, Lincoln High,12
4' 10", Elizabeth Diffey, Omaha Westside,9
4' 0", Lauren Warnock, Papillion-La Vista,10
1st, 132' 5", Taylor Jensen, Bellevue East,12
2nd, 127' 2", Amber Lutmer, Millard West,11
3rd, 118' 7", Devon Flowers, Millard North,12
4th, 116' 5", Mariah Montgomery, Ralston,12
5th, 116' 1", Gabrielle Maly, Fremont,12
6th, 115' 7", Michelle Wallerstedt, Omaha Burke,9
7th, 114' 11", McKayla Gowen, Grand Island,12
8th, 111' 5", Kaitlin Williams, Papillion-La Vista South,10
109' 11", Justine Buskirk, Papillion-La Vista South,12
106' 1", Morgan Bridgman, Fremont,11
105' 0", Amy Baker, Omaha Westside,12
102' 1", Samantha Arlt, Norfolk,11
101' 3", Emily Conley, Elkhorn,11
100' 3", Courtney Vanden Hoek, Elkhorn,12
94' 9", Rainn Lewis, Omaha Northwest,12
94' 0", Kaitlyn Krajicek, Papillion-La Vista South,10
1st, 11' 6", Maggie Maher, Kearney,12
2nd, 11' 2", Carly Hillburn, Kearney,10
3rd, 11' 2", Amber Kunze, Grand Island,12
4th, 10' 10", Katja Martens, Bellevue West,11
5th, 10' 10", Mariah Anderson, Kearney,11
6th, 10' 6", Sophia Harano, Lincoln Southeast,10
7th, 10' 6", Vicki Nielsen, Fremont,11
Tie 8th, 10' 0", Lauren Welch, Papillion-La Vista,11
Tie 8th, 10' 0", Brianna Downs, Columbus,10
10' 0", Allie Conklin, Grand Island,10
10' 0", Brooke Kreikemeier, Fremont,12
9' 6", Ashlee Brown, North Platte,12
9' 6", Kelsey Vesely, Norfolk,12
9' 0", Katie Dinning, Millard South,10
9' 0", Lindsay Anderson, Columbus,12
9' 0", Laura Haller, Omaha Marian,12
1st, 9:40.310, Lincoln Pius X
Claire Bertrand, 11, Kelli Rice, 10, Jessica Hugo, 12, Tara Grosserode, 12
2nd, 9:41.700, Omaha Westside
Karina Estee, 12, Marissa Eltiste, 9, Kathleen Dornan, 12, Angela Luedke, 12
3rd, 9:44.170, Columbus
Jena Schwalenberg, 12, Kyla Szelag, 9, Bridgette Schneekloth, 11, Karo Garcia, 9
4th, 9:44.950, Lincoln Southeast
Karley Piper, 12, Marissa Kastanek, 12, Danielle Jones, 10, Taylor Johnson, 10
5th, 9:50.850, Millard North
Hillary Argyle, 11, Laura Peterson, 11, Caitlin Bazis, 12, Megan Oddo, 12
6th, 9:54.050, Lincoln Northeast
Jade Perry, 10, Sarah Larsen, 10, Brandy Singleton, 10, Brittany Singleton, 12
7th, 10:00.380, Kearney
Kelsey Evans, 11, Josie Clark, 9, Taylor Cody, 10, Heidi Caufield, 10
8th, 10:02.610, Lincoln East
Skyeler Tenopir, 10, Jacqueline Osenbaugh, 9, Katherine Janike, 9, Britni Waller, 11
10:03.980, Omaha Burke
10:05.270, Bellevue West
10:06.140, Papillion-La Vista South
10:12.340, Lincoln Southwest
10:18.580, Millard South
10:22.100, North Platte
10:23.660, Omaha North
10:35.440, Norfolk
1st, 11:19.637, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,12
2nd, 11:23.495, Brittany Phillips, Millard West,12
3rd, 11:28.286, Jena Schwalenberg, Columbus,12
4th, 11:30.270, Megan Oddo, Millard North,12
5th, 11:53.644, Britni Waller, Lincoln East,11
6th, 11:57.990, Mary Hillis, Lincoln Southwest,9
7th, 11:59.320, Sarah Larson, Lincoln Northeast,10
8th, 12:00.160, Erin Statz, Lincoln Pius X,11
12:06.975, Ashley Ogborn, North Platte,11
12:09.295, Destiney Burt, Papillion-La Vista,10
12:09.847, Ali Gress, Papillion-La Vista South,12
12:14.457, Emily Guthrie, Millard North,10
12:19.379, Sophie Cemaj, Omaha Westside,9
12:24.179, Bridgette Schneekloth, Columbus,11
12:26.107, Anne Prauner, Omaha Burke,11
12:45.452, Madeline McCann, Omaha Westside,9
Section Results
Section #1
2:17.110, Melissa Parks, Norfolk,10
2:21.566, Karley Piper, Lincoln Southeast,12
2:24.804, Brittany Singleton, Lincoln Northeast,12
2:25.996, Caleigh Conn, Omaha Central,11
2:29.972, Destiney Burt, Papillion-La Vista,10
2:31.804, Karen Silverstrand, Lincoln North Star,11
2:32.942, Amanda Costello, Lincoln High,12
2:38.560, Rosemary Kelly, Omaha Marian,12
Section #2
2:17.249, Taylor Johnson, Lincoln Southeast,10
2:18.837, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,12
2:21.488, Claire Bertrand, Lincoln Pius X,11
2:22.304, Kelli Rice, Lincoln Pius X,10
2:22.306, Angela Luedke, Omaha Westside,12
2:22.318, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,12
2:23.416, Linda Hannah, Omaha Central,12
2:25.410, Karo Garcia, Columbus,9
Final Results
1st, 2:17.110, Melissa Parks, Norfolk,10
2nd, 2:17.249, Taylor Johnson, Lincoln Southeast,10
3rd, 2:18.837, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,12
4th, 2:21.488, Claire Bertrand, Lincoln Pius X,11
5th, 2:21.566, Karley Piper, Lincoln Southeast,12
6th, 2:22.304, Kelli Rice, Lincoln Pius X,10
7th, 2:22.306, Angela Luedke, Omaha Westside,12
8th, 2:22.318, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,12
2:23.416, Linda Hannah, Omaha Central,12
2:24.804, Brittany Singleton, Lincoln Northeast,12
2:25.410, Karo Garcia, Columbus,9
2:25.996, Caleigh Conn, Omaha Central,11
2:29.972, Destiney Burt, Papillion-La Vista,10
2:31.804, Karen Silverstrand, Lincoln North Star,11
2:32.942, Amanda Costello, Lincoln High,12
2:38.560, Rosemary Kelly, Omaha Marian,12
Section Results
Section #1
49.194, Lincoln Southwest
50.390, Lincoln North Star
50.464, Lincoln Northeast
50.850, Millard West
51.048, Norfolk
51.414, South Sioux City
51.766, Bellevue West
DQ , Papillion-La Vista South
Section #2
47.923, Omaha North
48.265, Millard South
49.041, Omaha Benson
49.185, Omaha Central
49.465, Grand Island
49.851, Omaha Westside
50.107, Omaha Burke
50.983, Omaha Marian
Final Results
1st, 47.923, Omaha North
Darion Archie, 11, Breunna McCarty, 10, Ja nae' Vinson, 12, Brianna McGhee, 9
2nd, 48.265, Millard South
Leslie Felici, 10, Morgan Woitzel, 9, Katie Dinning, 10, Clara Nichols, 9
3rd, 49.041, Omaha Benson
Breanna Buford, 10, Ravensymone Scaife, 12, Rayona Frazier, 9, Maia Reynolds, 10
4th, 49.185, Omaha Central
Alecia Steed, 12, Marissa Mitchell, 11, Jaila Carter, 10, Alexa Whitehall, 9
5th, 49.194, Lincoln Southwest
Samantha Hansen, 12, Joslyn Soucie, 11, Kristina Fantroy, 10, Amanda Brown, 11
6th, 49.465, Grand Island
Ariel Krolikowski, 12, Allison Jorgensen, 12, Michaela Knuth, 12, Alexandra Armes, 12
7th, 49.851, Omaha Westside
Morgan Beier, 10, Olivia Loh, 11, Edna Johnson, 11, Emily Wilkinson, 12
8th, 50.107, Omaha Burke
Mercedes Washington, 12, Taylor Alongi, 9, Paris Labat, 12, Arryana Cawthon, 12
50.390, Lincoln North Star
50.464, Lincoln Northeast
50.850, Millard West
50.983, Omaha Marian
51.048, Norfolk
51.414, South Sioux City
51.766, Bellevue West
DQ , Papillion-La Vista South
Heat 1
1st, 14.461,
LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central, 10
2nd, 15.485,
Tenisha Matlock, North Platte, 11
3rd, 15.495,
Christiana Eltiste, Omaha Westside, 11
4th, 15.967,
Jillian Ourada, Millard North, 12
5th, 16.215,
Tania Carroll, Lincoln Southwest, 9
6th, 16.389,
Avrie Welton, Omaha Central, 9
7th, 17.257,
Nicole Kubert, Lincoln Northeast, 12
8th, 18.013,
Brittney Tweedy, Omaha Westside, 11
Heat 2
1st, 14.735,
Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest, 11
2nd, 14.907,
Brandi Winchester, Kearney, 12
3rd, 15.507,
KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast, 12
4th, 15.737,
Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central, 11
5th, 16.561,
Mary Kerrigan, Omaha Westside, 9
6th, 16.595,
Madeline Glesinger, Papillion-La Vista South, 11
7th, 16.893,
Noelle Mapes, Omaha Marian, 11
8th, 17.359,
Alecyia Watson, Columbus, 12
1st, 13.983, LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,10
2nd, 14.836, Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest,11
3rd, 14.866, Brandi Winchester, Kearney,12
4th, 15.266, KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast,12
5th, 15.558, Christiana Eltiste, Omaha Westside,11
6th, 15.904, Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central,11
7th, 16.026, Tenisha Matlock, North Platte,11
8th, 16.176, Jillian Ourada, Millard North,12
Heat 1
1st, 12.140,
Maia Reynolds, Omaha Benson, 10
2nd, 12.376,
Alexandra Armes, Grand Island, 12
3rd, 12.422,
Breunna McCarty, Omaha North, 10
4th, 12.548,
Laura Brown, Papillion-La Vista South, 11
5th, 12.644,
Arryana Cawthon, Omaha Burke, 12
6th, 12.694,
Neeia Cooperwood, Omaha Marian, 10
7th, 12.820,
Jaila Carter, Omaha Central, 10
8th, 13.204,
Ebony Carther, Bellevue West, 11
Heat 2
1st, 12.359,
Morgan Woitzel, Millard South, 9
2nd, 12.549,
Brianna McGhee, Omaha North, 9
3rd, 12.583,
Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest, 12
4th, 12.623,
Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West, 12
5th, 12.675,
Edna Johnson, Omaha Westside, 11
6th, 12.691,
Allison Jorgensen, Grand Island, 12
7th, 13.075,
Timiko Omar, Lincoln High, 10
8th, 13.259,
Brooke Herchenbach, Norfolk, 9
1st, 12.181, Maia Reynolds, Omaha Benson,10
2nd, 12.355, Alexandra Armes, Grand Island,12
3rd, 12.375, Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest,12
4th, 12.447, Brianna McGhee, Omaha North,9
5th, 12.483, Morgan Woitzel, Millard South,9
6th, 12.509, Breunna McCarty, Omaha North,10
7th, 12.521, Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West,12
8th, 12.537, Laura Brown, Papillion-La Vista South,11
Heat 1
1st, 55.756,
Morgan Woitzel, Millard South, 9
2nd, 58.010,
Keanna Moody, Lincoln North Star, 9
3rd, 58.034,
Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest, 11
4th, 58.360,
Elizabeth Sajevic, Fremont, 9
5th, 58.442,
Alexa Whitehall, Omaha Central, 9
6th, 59.536,
Lauren Psota, Kearney, 10
7th, 1:01.326,
Renee Hug, Omaha Bryan, 12
8th, 1:01.852,
Claire Crossgrove, Lincoln Southeast, 9
Heat 2
1st, 56.346,
Clara Nichols, Millard South, 9
2nd, 58.023,
Nakita Brewer, Omaha North, 9
3rd, 59.193,
Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X, 12
4th, 59.917,
Jade Perry, Lincoln Northeast, 10
5th, 1:00.281,
Taylor Johnson, Lincoln Southeast, 10
6th, 1:00.683,
Karley Piper, Lincoln Southeast, 12
7th, 1:01.065,
Erin Klein, Papillion-La Vista South, 11
8th, 1:02.305,
Olivia Loh, Omaha Westside, 11
1st, 56.059, Clara Nichols, Millard South,9
2nd, 56.135, Morgan Woitzel, Millard South,9
3rd, 57.987, Nakita Brewer, Omaha North,9
4th, 58.863, Elizabeth Sajevic, Fremont,9
5th, 58.875, Keanna Moody, Lincoln North Star,9
6th, 59.813, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,12
7th, 1:00.945, Alexa Whitehall, Omaha Central,9
DNF , Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest,11
1st, 5:10.665, Brittany Phillips, Millard West,12
2nd, 5:13.927, Megan Oddo, Millard North,12
3rd, 5:18.909, Jena Schwalenberg, Columbus,12
4th, 5:21.416, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,12
5th, 5:22.144, Britni Waller, Lincoln East,11
6th, 5:22.254, Karina Estee, Omaha Westside,12
7th, 5:23.418, Destiney Burt, Papillion-La Vista,10
8th, 5:23.460, Erin Statz, Lincoln Pius X,11
5:24.128, Brittany Singleton, Lincoln Northeast,12
5:30.228, Sarah Larson, Lincoln Northeast,10
5:34.374, Katherine Leibel, Omaha Westside,11
5:34.870, Jacqueline Mezick, Bellevue East,9
5:36.818, Melissa Parks, Norfolk,10
5:40.162, Bridgette Schneekloth, Columbus,11
5:40.550, Amanda Costello, Lincoln High,12
5:47.108, Jacqueline Osenbaugh, Lincoln East,9
Heat 1
1st, 47.548,
Jessica Hugo, Lincoln Pius X, 12
2nd, 47.614,
Danielle Jones, Omaha North, 9
3rd, 48.420,
Noelle Mapes, Omaha Marian, 11
4th, 48.872,
McKayla Russell, Kearney, 9
5th, 49.188,
Morgan Hopkins, Millard West, 10
6th, 49.760,
Nicole Goughnour, Millard South, 10
Heat 2
1st, 46.916,
Brandi Winchester, Kearney, 12
2nd, 47.586,
Jillian Ourada, Millard North, 12
3rd, 48.256,
Madeline Glesinger, Papillion-La Vista South, 11
4th, 48.450,
Jordan Hopkins, Millard West, 10
5th, 48.740,
Katherine Janike, Lincoln East, 9
6th, 49.176,
Ashton Steckelberg, Lincoln Northeast, 9
Heat 3
1st, 45.963,
Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest, 11
2nd, 47.397,
KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast, 12
3rd, 47.423,
Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central, 11
4th, 48.915,
Allison Booras, Norfolk, 10
5th, 49.661,
Mara Hood, Bellevue West, 12
6th, 50.269,
Brianna Price, Fremont, 9
1st, 45.414, Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest,11
2nd, 46.388, KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast,12
3rd, 47.468, Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central,11
4th, 47.666, Danielle Jones, Omaha North,9
5th, 48.166, Jessica Hugo, Lincoln Pius X,12
6th, 48.332, Madeline Glesinger, Papillion-La Vista South,11
7th, 48.394, Brandi Winchester, Kearney,12
8th, 48.876, Jillian Ourada, Millard North,12
Heat 1
1st, 25.145,
Clara Nichols, Millard South, 9
2nd, 25.403,
Edna Johnson, Omaha Westside, 11
3rd, 25.593,
Alexa Whitehall, Omaha Central, 9
4th, 25.899,
Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West, 12
5th, 26.199,
Allison Jorgensen, Grand Island, 12
6th, 26.205,
Neeia Cooperwood, Omaha Marian, 10
7th, 26.285,
Ja nae' Vinson, Omaha North, 12
8th, 27.097,
Claire Crossgrove, Lincoln Southeast, 9
Heat 2
1st, 25.421,
Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest, 12
2nd, 25.467,
LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central, 10
3rd, 25.473,
Alexandra Armes, Grand Island, 12
4th, 25.687,
Brianna McGhee, Omaha North, 9
5th, 26.231,
Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside, 12
6th, 26.537,
Laura Brown, Papillion-La Vista South, 11
7th, 26.569,
Avarey Brown, Lincoln High, 11
8th, 26.737,
Elle Ross, Lincoln Pius X, 11
1st, 25.079, Alexandra Armes, Grand Island,12
2nd, 25.245, Clara Nichols, Millard South,9
3rd, 25.293, Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest,12
4th, 25.463, LaQue Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,10
5th, 25.543, Edna Johnson, Omaha Westside,11
6th, 25.675, Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West,12
7th, 25.691, Alexa Whitehall, Omaha Central,9
8th, 25.699, Brianna McGhee, Omaha North,9
Section Results
Section #1
4:02.997, Lincoln Southeast
4:04.558, Lincoln Southwest
4:04.696, Lincoln North Star
4:06.582, Omaha Marian
4:08.410, Grand Island
4:10.038, Lincoln Northeast
4:16.168, Norfolk
4:16.808, Papillion-La Vista South
Section #2
3:59.781, Lincoln Pius X
3:59.839, Millard South
4:01.009, Kearney
4:03.915, Omaha Burke
4:07.529, Omaha Benson
4:10.113, Columbus
4:11.525, Millard West
4:16.825, Omaha North
Final Results
1st, 3:59.781, Lincoln Pius X
Elle Ross, 11, Kelli Rice, 10, Jessica Hugo, 12, Tara Grosserode, 12
2nd, 3:59.839, Millard South
Katie Dinning, 10, Clara Nichols, 9, Nicole Goughnour, 10, Morgan Woitzel, 9
3rd, 4:01.009, Kearney
Brandi Winchester, 12, Maggie Maher, 12, Lauren Psota, 10, Heidi Caufield, 10
4th, 4:02.997, Lincoln Southeast
Taylor Johnson, 10, KK Houser, 12, Claire Crossgrove, 9, Karley Piper, 12
5th, 4:03.915, Omaha Burke
Anna Minnick, 12, Allison McFayden, 12, Payton Gaines, 10, Angela Berry, 11
6th, 4:04.558, Lincoln Southwest
Samantha Hansen, 12, Joslyn Soucie, 11, Brianne Brestel, 11, Kristina Fantroy, 10
7th, 4:04.696, Lincoln North Star
Jenna Shoecraft, 11, Shykeera Booker, 9, Kimberly Bailey, 10, Keanna Moody, 9
8th, 4:06.582, Omaha Marian
Lauren Nelson, 10, Muriel Neary, 10, Morgan OgorzalyEaton, 10, Victoria Wilson, 11
4:07.529, Omaha Benson
4:08.410, Grand Island
4:10.038, Lincoln Northeast
4:10.113, Columbus
4:11.525, Millard West
4:16.168, Norfolk
4:16.808, Papillion-La Vista South
4:16.825, Omaha North