Complete Team Report for Class A: (This report was generated on 01/29/24 at 2:45 pm CST) Click Here for Excel Export (Class A)
Click Here for Excel Export (Bellevue East)
Bellevue East (5-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/05/23 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | L | 29-45 | 38 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 24-58 | 41 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 3-66 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 13-51 | 35 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 28-54 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 51-30 | 43 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/12/23 | @ Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | W | 38-35 | 49 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Glenwood Varsity Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Glenwood High School | 12/21/23 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 43 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 24-56 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 15-66 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 50-28 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 27-39 | 35 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri Center Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tri Center | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East/METRO Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 36-45 | 41 | | | 01/16/24 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | L | 19-60 | 33 | Triangular (host: Bellevue East) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | W | 57-22 | 49 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | 01/30/24 | @ Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/01/24 | @ Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 643 Win %: 31.250% Average Points: 40.188 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bellevue West)
Bellevue West (6-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dan Gable "Donnybrook" (2-Day Tourney) | Coralville XTREAM Arena, Coralville, IA | 12/07/23 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 52-27 | 41 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/07/23 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 65-18 | 46 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/21/23 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 30-45 | 38 | | | 01/02/24 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 51-27 | 49 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/02/24 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 12-64 | 39 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | @ Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 57-21 | 43 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Minden | C | 11-2 | 1 | L | 27-51 | 39 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | W | 43-42 | 44 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 16-64 | 41 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | W | 42-33 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Augusta, KS | B | 5-4 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 02/01/24 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 463 Win %: 54.545% Average Points: 42.091 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus)
Columbus (15-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 31-42 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/05/23 | @ Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 48-15 | 44 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 18-49 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 45-24 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 22-41 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 34-21 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 39-36 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 53-27 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | W | 41-31 | 52 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/19/23 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | W | 35-25 | 47 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/11/24 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | W | 29-24 | 49 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/16/24 | @ Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 51-21 | 43 | | | 01/18/24 | @ Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | W | 36-29 | 52 | | | 01/19-01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (Dual Tournament) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 6-62 | 41 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | W | 33-30 | 50 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | L | 28-46 | 39 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | W | 59-21 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 65-6 | 41 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/23/24 | Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 24-42 | 41 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/23/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | W | 41-23 | 46 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | Total Points: 987 Win %: 68.182% Average Points: 44.864 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Creighton Preparatory School)
Creighton Preparatory School (2-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | L | 24-49 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | KC National Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Bartle Hall KC | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | @ Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 62-15 | 47 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/10/24 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 23-48 | 41 | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/10/24 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 51-24 | 43 | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sioux City Heelan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sioux City Heelan | 01/23/24 | Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 21-49 | 41 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/23/24 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 23-41 | 38 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 01/30/24 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | 01/30/24 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | Total Points: 251 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 41.833 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn South)
Elkhorn South (12-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 15-53 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/05/23 | @ Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | W | 36-35 | 49 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 28-52 | 41 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 54-28 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 58-18 | 43 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 42-31 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 18-66 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/12/23 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | W | 48-34 | 49 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 49-27 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 45-36 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | W | 48-27 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 15-62 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 15-60 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/02/24 | Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | L | 9-67 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East/METRO Duals (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 27-45 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 60-12 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 31-37 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 52-30 | 47 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 62-16 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/23/24 | @ Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 81-0 | 46 | | | 01/26/24 | @ Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 32-39 | 36 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 02/01/24 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/03/24 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | | | Total Points: 892 Win %: 57.143% Average Points: 42.476 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Fremont)
Fremont (3-14)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 12-70 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 11/30/23 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 12-69 | 38 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | @ Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 24-60 | 38 | | | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Pierce | 12/15 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | W | 46-35 | 47 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Pierce | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 28-51 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 36-46 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | L | 30-48 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/19/23 | @ Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 24-59 | 35 | | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 66-18 | 43 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/04/24 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | L | 30-46 | 35 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/18/24 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | L | 21-57 | 38 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 18-62 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 16-59 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 40-42 | 36 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 48-36 | 44 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | L | 30-41 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/25/24 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 3-71 | 39 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 639 Win %: 17.647% Average Points: 37.588 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Grand Island)
Grand Island (11-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | @ Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 42-31 | 49 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/12/23 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | W | 39-36 | 52 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (Dual Tournament) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | W | 39-27 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 30-47 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 63-15 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 42-30 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 42-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 55-21 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | W | 48-18 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 59-15 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/21/23 | @ Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | W | 35-23 | 52 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bonner Springs Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bonner Springs High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/19-01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centaurus (2-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/25/24 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 64-6 | 44 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | Total Points: 565 Win %: 91.667% Average Points: 47.083 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Gretna)
Gretna (8-15)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/05/23 | @ Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 15-56 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 51-13 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 43 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 27-52 | 41 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 12-61 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 31-42 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/14/23 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/19/23 | @ Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 18-57 | 41 | | | 12/22/23 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 27-43 | 36 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 33-42 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 18-57 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 6-71 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 39-27 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 39-31 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | @ Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | L | 30-45 | 33 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Minden | C | 11-2 | 1 | L | 33-36 | 39 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | L | 18-62 | 39 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/24/24 | Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | W | 42-39 | 49 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 38 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 33-43 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 30-45 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 47-28 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 62-15 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/31/24 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 938 Win %: 34.783% Average Points: 40.783 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Kearney)
Kearney (16-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 45-25 | 44 | | | 12/01/23 | Klein, TX | A | 17-7 | 2 | W | 77-6 | 49 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | W | 51-24 | 52 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 49-18 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 39-31 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 57-21 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | W | 47-30 | 52 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | W | 37-29 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 60-17 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 70-12 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/21/23 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 23-35 | 41 | | | 01/04/24 | @ Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 29-42 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gator Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/11/24 | @ North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | W | 50-21 | 52 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/18/24 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 29-36 | 38 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | W | 64-16 | 49 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | W | 43-27 | 50 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 18-51 | 41 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | W | 59-13 | 44 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Augusta, KS | B | 5-4 | 2 | W | 51-30 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/23/24 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | W | 69-6 | 47 | | | 01/26-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden City Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Garden City | Total Points: 932 Win %: 80.000% Average Points: 46.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln East)
Lincoln East (15-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Klein, TX | A | 17-7 | 2 | W | 63-12 | 49 | Site: Kearney High School | Kearney High School | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational | Kearney | 12/05/23 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 56-15 | 46 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 24-51 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | W | 35-31 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 30-40 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 53-13 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 48-27 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 64-9 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 51-21 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 30-45 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 24-51 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/30-12/30 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | W | 66-12 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 64-6 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 61-12 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 45-23 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 60-15 | 49 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/04/24 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | W | 42-29 | 52 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite | Central Community College Columbus | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference | Norfolk, NE | 01/16/24 | Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 24-46 | 41 | | | 01/19/24 | @ Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 58-12 | 46 | | | 01/20-01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. | Plattsmouth High School | 01/25/24 | @ Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 68-12 | 43 | | | 01/30/24 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | 01/30/24 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | Total Points: 902 Win %: 75.000% Average Points: 45.100 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln High)
Lincoln High (1-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/05/23 | Crete | B | 4-4 | 2 | L | 27-48 | 36 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/14/23 | @ Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 41 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/18/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 24-57 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/23/24 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | L | 27-51 | 35 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/03-02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (Dual Tournament) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 153 Win %: 25.000% Average Points: 38.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln North Star)
Lincoln North Star (5-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 12/01 | Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 30-48 | 39 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 45-36 | 47 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 18-4 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 46-30 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 9-67 | 36 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/08/23 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 15-57 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | L | 10-56 | 41 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn High School | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gator Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/18/24 | @ Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 41-30 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 18-56 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 22-55 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | L | 30-42 | 33 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 57-24 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/23/24 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 30-49 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/23/24 | Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | W | 51-27 | 46 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 01/30/24 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | 01/30/24 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | | Total Points: 602 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 40.133 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Northeast)
Lincoln Northeast (1-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/05/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 18-64 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Northeast) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | L | 18-60 | 32 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tecumseh | 12/21/23 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | L | 12-48 | 35 | | | 12/29-12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (Dual Tournament) | North Platte | 12/29 | Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | L | 24-38 | 30 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 36 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 16-66 | 41 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 3-7 | 3 | L | 6-62 | 35 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/18/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 12-60 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | L | 10-66 | 33 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 12-69 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 12-63 | 36 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 39-33 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/23/24 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | L | 22-57 | 38 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 01/31/24 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | 02/03/24 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | Total Points: 474 Win %: 7.692% Average Points: 36.462 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Pius X)
Lincoln Pius X (5-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/05/23 | @ Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 45-29 | 46 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 34-48 | 38 | | | 12/14/23 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 43-30 | 44 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/19/23 | Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | W | 60-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/19/23 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | W | 55-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/23/24 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 57-22 | 43 | | | 01/24/24 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 23-42 | 35 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 02/01/24 | @ Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 291 Win %: 71.429% Average Points: 41.571 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Southeast)
Lincoln Southeast (12-13)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 24-45 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 69-9 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 27-48 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 21-57 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 60-22 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | L | 27-51 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 50-19 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 35-43 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | W | 48-33 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/19/23 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 59-24 | 43 | | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/02/24 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | L | 12-54 | 39 | | | 01/04/24 | @ Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 15-57 | 36 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/17/24 | @ Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 48-27 | 43 | | | 01/19/24 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 12-58 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 12-64 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 45-27 | 49 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 62-18 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 57-18 | 44 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 55-22 | 46 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/24/24 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | W | 42-23 | 49 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 30-48 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 24-52 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 28-47 | 35 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 36-40 | 38 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/31/24 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | | - | - | | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 1035 Win %: 48.000% Average Points: 41.400 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Southwest)
Lincoln Southwest (4-14)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Manhattan Invite (Dual Tournament) | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/09 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 6-73 | 41 | Manhattan Invite | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/09 | Dodge City, KS | A | 2-6 | 3 | W | 45-32 | 46 | Manhattan Invite | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/09 | Paola, KS | B | 7-3 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 36 | Manhattan Invite | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/09 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Manhattan Invite | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/09 | Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights, KS | B | 6-3 | 2 | L | 39-42 | 36 | Manhattan Invite | Manhattan High School, Manhattan KS | 12/12/23 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 60-18 | 43 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 9-69 | 35 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 15-63 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 3-67 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 12-72 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | L | 24-59 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 18-62 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | L | 30-51 | 30 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | L | 30-51 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | L | 12-66 | 35 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/10/24 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/10/24 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | W | 42-34 | 46 | Site: Creighton Prep | Creighton Prep | 01/10/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | L | 24-51 | 35 | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/17/24 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 27-48 | 35 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 01/30/24 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | 01/30/24 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln East) | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 686 Win %: 22.222% Average Points: 38.111 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard North)
Millard North (9-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | W | 66-6 | 41 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 12/01 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | W | 54-18 | 44 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Millard South (JV) | A | 11-1 | 1 | W | 52-24 | - | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | W | 42-41 | 44 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/05/23 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 35-36 | 38 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/12/23 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | L | 35-38 | 35 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elk Point-Jefferson (1-Day Tourney) | South Dakota | 12/21/23 | @ Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | W | 45-30 | 49 | | | 01/04/24 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 28-42 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gator Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 69-12 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 54-24 | 47 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 9-61 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 37-31 | 49 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 71-10 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/23/24 | @ Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | L | 36-45 | 35 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | 02/01/24 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town/Ashland-Greenwood Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Boys Town | Total Points: 592 Win %: 64.286% Average Points: 42.286 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard South)
Millard South (11-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sergeant Bluff-Luton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tyson Event Center | 12/05/23 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | W | 41-24 | 49 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | KC National Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Bartle Hall KC | 12/19/23 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 57-18 | 46 | | | 12/21/23 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | W | 51-26 | 47 | | | 12/29/23 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 52-15 | 47 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cheesehead Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Kaukauna, WI | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | @ Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | W | 46-24 | 52 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 62-6 | 49 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | W | 51-18 | 52 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Norton, KS | C | 6-3 | 2 | W | 53-21 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Sedgwick County, CO | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 72-6 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/23/24 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 42-24 | 49 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/23/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | W | 49-21 | 46 | Triangular (host: Columbus) | | 01/25/24 | Liberty, MO | A | 7-0 | 1 | L | 27-37 | 41 | | | Total Points: 572 Win %: 91.667% Average Points: 47.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard West)
Millard West (10-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | W | 49-24 | 46 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/12/23 | @ Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 56-10 | 46 | | | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Al Garrison Memorial Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waukee Northwest | 12/16 | Des Moines East, IA | A | 13-15 | 3 | W | 65-6 | 46 | Al Garrison Memorial Duals | Waukee Northwest | 12/16 | Perry, IA | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | Al Garrison Memorial Duals | Waukee Northwest | 12/16 | North Polk, IA | B | 19-12 | 2 | W | 39-31 | 47 | Al Garrison Memorial Duals | Waukee Northwest | 12/16 | Dallas Center Grimes, IA | B | 6-9 | 3 | W | 47-16 | 44 | Al Garrison Memorial Duals | Waukee Northwest | 12/21/23 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | W | 37-28 | 52 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 12/21/23 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | W | 63-15 | 46 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 01/02/24 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 67-9 | 49 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East/METRO Duals (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/25/24 | @ Pine Creek, CO | A | 17-3 | 1 | W | 1-0 (Forfeit) | 52 | | | 01/26-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden City Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Garden City | Total Points: 472 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 47.200 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Norfolk)
Norfolk (12-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/05/23 | @ Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 24-41 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 33-47 | 41 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 66-3 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 59-17 | 43 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 61-12 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 66-18 | 49 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/12/23 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 60-24 | 43 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 37-32 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 31-35 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 27-39 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 67-3 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 48-22 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 48-28 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 40-31 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | W | 46-18 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dan Pansch Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Brandon Valley, SD | 01/11/24 | @ Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 24-29 | 38 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heartland Athletic Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sioux City Heelan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sioux City Heelan | 01/25/24 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | W | 37-24 | 52 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | Total Points: 762 Win %: 70.588% Average Points: 44.824 |
Click Here for Excel Export (North Platte)
North Platte (17-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | W | 46-32 | 50 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/08/23 | @ Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 57-15 | 46 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 52-28 | 49 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | W | 47-33 | 49 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 58-24 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 43 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 52-27 | 46 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/12/23 | @ Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 36-39 | 41 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northern Colorado Christmas Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Greeley,CO | 12/21/23 | @ Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 65-15 | 41 | | | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte | 12/29 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 60-24 | 47 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 66-16 | 43 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 39-40 | 39 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 51-25 | 46 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norton, KS | 01/11/24 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 21-50 | 41 | | | 01/12-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kelly Walsh (2-Day Tourney) | Casper, Wy | 01/18/24 | @ Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | W | 43-32 | 47 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | McCook Invite (1-Day Tourney) | McCook High School | 01/26 | Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 76-6 | 47 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 69-12 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | W | 60-21 | 44 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Wray, CO | C | 11-6 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 81-0 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | Total Points: 894 Win %: 85.000% Average Points: 44.700 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Benson)
Omaha Benson (3-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | @ Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 33-42 | 38 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys All Levels Invitional (1-Day Tourney) | Westside High | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Glenwood Varsity Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Glenwood High School | 12/22-12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | L | 18-60 | 32 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 6-68 | 41 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 15-66 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Northwest Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | L | 20-54 | 32 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 43-42 | 44 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-65 | 32 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/16/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 43 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/23/24 | @ Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 51-27 | 41 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 01/30/24 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 457 Win %: 25.000% Average Points: 38.083 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Bryan)
Omaha Bryan (20-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/05/23 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 64-18 | 43 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Northeast) | | 12/05/23 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 66-10 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Northeast) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 52-30 | 47 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/12/23 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 59-21 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/22-12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 68-6 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | W | 60-18 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | W | 45-36 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 63-12 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | W | 57-24 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/30-12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (Dual Tournament) | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 26-47 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 46-30 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 42-33 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | W | 63-18 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 18-51 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/09/24 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | @ Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 45-36 | 46 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/23/24 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 49-30 | 46 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/23/24 | Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 46 | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (Dual Tournament) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | W | 39-32 | 52 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 48-30 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 43-33 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 48-30 | 49 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 61-15 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | Total Points: 991 Win %: 90.909% Average Points: 45.045 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Buena Vista)
Omaha Buena Vista (6-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Treynor Iowa (1-Day Tourney) | Trenor Iowa | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/14/23 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | L | 17-56 | 30 | | | 12/14/23 | Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | L | 28-48 | 39 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn High School | 12/19/23 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | L | 18-24 | 38 | | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 66-15 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 24-57 | 41 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | W | 51-15 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 42-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Standing Bear | B | 2-4 | 3 | W | 62-15 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Neumann High School | 02/01/24 | @ Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 420 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 42.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Burke)
Omaha Burke (5-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | L | 24-44 | 38 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/05/23 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | L | 36-42 | 32 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/19/23 | @ Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | W | 24-18 | 49 | | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 33-45 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 18-60 | 41 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 57-18 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 42-27 | 46 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 379 Win %: 55.556% Average Points: 42.111 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Central)
Omaha Central (4-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | W | 44-24 | 49 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 14-64 | 36 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison, SD Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Madison High School | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 36-45 | 41 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | W | 54-21 | 49 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 60-18 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 51-24 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/09/24 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/24/24 | @ Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 39-42 | 35 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 01/30/24 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | Total Points: 299 Win %: 57.143% Average Points: 42.714 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha North)
Omaha North (3-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/05/23 | @ Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | W | 42-36 | 49 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | L | 30-51 | 35 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 18-58 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 17-59 | 38 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 41 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/09 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 30-54 | 35 | Bellevue East Invitational | Bellevue East | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Johnson County Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Blue Valley High School, Overland Park, KS | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 44-34 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 12-63 | 41 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | L | 18-57 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/04/24 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | L | 33-42 | 35 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/04/24 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | L | 18-66 | 32 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 21-51 | 38 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/25/24 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 12-68 | 41 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 01/30/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | 01/30/24 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | Total Points: 588 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 39.200 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Northwest)
Omaha Northwest (2-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/12/23 | @ Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | L | 18-63 | 35 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn High School | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 35-39 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | L | 18-60 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | L | 35-45 | 35 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | L | 34-44 | 32 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Northwest Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 54-20 | 46 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 39 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 44 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-63 | 32 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/16/24 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | L | 30-54 | 35 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/16/24 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 12-63 | 39 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Omaha Northwest) | | 01/25/24 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | L | 36-37 | 30 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/25/24 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 34-39 | 38 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 01/30/24 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | | | Total Points: 481 Win %: 15.385% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha South)
Omaha South (6-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (Dual Tournament) | Omaha North | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 42-33 | 46 | | | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Platteview | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 39-35 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 15-51 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 48-36 | 46 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/06-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (Dual Tournament) | Beatrice | 01/11/24 | @ Omaha Concordia | B | 0-7 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 41 | | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/23/24 | @ Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | L | 22-57 | 35 | | | 01/25/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 39-34 | 43 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/25/24 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (Dual Tournament) | Omaha Roncalli | 01/30/24 | @ Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/01/24 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 371 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 41.222 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Westside)
Omaha Westside (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/21/23 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 18-51 | 41 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 12/21/23 | Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | L | 15-63 | 41 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | W | 42-33 | 43 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/04/24 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 46-30 | 43 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/10/24 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | L | 34-42 | 32 | Site: Creighton Prep | Creighton Prep | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/23/24 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | W | 45-36 | 49 | | | 01/25/24 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 31-45 | 38 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk | 01/31/24 | @ Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 287 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 41.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Westview)
Omaha Westview (3-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | W | 42-36 | 50 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/07/23 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | L | 18-65 | 38 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/07/23 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | L | 18-66 | 30 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | South High School | 12/12/23 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 63-18 | 43 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | OPS Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 45-35 | 43 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | L | 30-54 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 12/22 | Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | L | 24-51 | 38 | OPS Dual Tournament | Omaha Bryan | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/09/24 | @ Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | @ Omaha Burke | A | 5-4 | 2 | L | 27-42 | 38 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/23/24 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 0-81 | 38 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Neumann High School | Total Points: 394 Win %: 30.000% Average Points: 39.400 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Papillion-LaVista)
Papillion-LaVista (14-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 53-15 | 49 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sergeant Bluff-Luton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tyson Event Center | 12/05/23 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 37-30 | 49 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/21/23 | Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | L | 28-37 | 41 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 12/21/23 | Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | W | 51-18 | 46 | Triangular (host: Millard West) | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | @ Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | W | 42-28 | 49 | | | 01/10/24 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/10/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | W | 48-23 | 46 | Triangular (host: Creighton Preparatory School) | | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue East/METRO Duals (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 64-12 | 46 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 59-16 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | W | 61-9 | 49 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 72-6 | 44 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 56-18 | 46 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/25/24 | @ Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 24-37 | 38 | | | 01/25/24 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 12-49 | 36 | | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (Dual Tournament) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 32-39 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 52-24 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 45-30 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 46-23 | 49 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 66-12 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | Total Points: 805 Win %: 77.778% Average Points: 44.722 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Papillion-LaVista South)
Papillion-LaVista South (11-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 11/30/23 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 69-12 | 43 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/05/23 | @ Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 30-37 | 41 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 62-18 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 33-39 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 27-48 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 12-58 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 50-21 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 29-42 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | W | 38-27 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 43-35 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 01/02/24 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | L | 27-51 | 38 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/02/24 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 12-61 | 39 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West HS | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | @ Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/25/24 | @ Omaha Westside | A | 3-4 | 3 | W | 45-31 | 46 | | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (Dual Tournament) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 40-36 | 46 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 30-48 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 23-46 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 54-21 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/30/24 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/03-02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (Dual Tournament) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 843 Win %: 55.000% Average Points: 42.150 |
|