Complete Team Report for Class B:
(This report was generated on 11/05/16 at 5:45 pm CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class B)

Click Here for Excel Export (Alliance)
Alliance (17-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ ScottsbluffB10-223W3-0 44 
09/06/16@ ChadronC133-51L0-3 39 
09/15/16SidneyB24-112W3-2 47 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     09/17     Oberlin-Decatur Community, KSC23-294W2-0 41McCook InvitationalMcCook
     09/17     CambridgeC223-102L0-2 36McCook InvitationalMcCook
     09/17     McCookB20-142L0-2 36McCook InvitationalMcCook
09/20/16KimballC210-203W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
     09/24     Hastings St. CeciliaC220-142W2-0 47Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/24     McCookB20-142W2-0 47Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/24     St. PaulC132-21L0-2 39Holdrege InviteHoldrege
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     ChadronC133-51L1-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Rapid City Stevens, SDA25-61L0-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/04/16@ GeringB8-264L2-3 30 
10/06/16@ SidneyB24-112L0-3 36 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scottsbluff HS
     10/08     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-1 44Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     MitchellC126-71W2-1 50Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     ChadronC133-51L0-2 39Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
10/13/16Gordon-RushvilleC118-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/13/16ValentineC15-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gordon-Rushville)
10/18/16ScottsbluffB10-223W3-1 44 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Play for a Cure Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance HS
     10/22     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-1 44Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     ChadronC133-51L0-2 39Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     Dundy County-StrattonD124-71W2-0 50Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
10/25/16ChadronC133-51L0-3 39 
11/01/16GeringB8-264W3-0 41Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS
11/01/16@ SidneyB24-112L0-3 36Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS
11/05/16@ ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39District Final B-4 TournamentElkhorn

Total Points:
1284
Win %: 54.839%
Average Points: 41.419


Click Here for Excel Export (Aurora)
Aurora (26-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ YorkB10-223W3-0 44 
09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     SyracuseC114-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81W2-0 50Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/06/16ColumbusB10-213W3-0 44 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Kearney High Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kearney HS
     09/10     North PlatteA12-273L1-2 35Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     KearneyA16-193W2-1 46Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     NorthwestB36-21L1-2 39Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Kearney High InviteKearney HS
09/13/16MindenC121-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Minden)
09/13/16Adams CentralC117-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Minden)
09/15/16@ Central CityC115-183W3-1 44 
09/20/16NorthwestB36-21L1-3 39 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
     09/24     Columbus LakeviewC121-122W2-1 47Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51W2-1 50Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
09/27/16@ Lincoln Pius XA26-132L1-3 38 
10/04/16@ KearneyA16-193W3-1 46 
10/06/16@ HastingsB11-193W3-0 44 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     HoldregeC16-224W2-0 41Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     Columbus LakeviewC121-122W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     Central CityC115-183W2-0 44Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Central ConferenceCentral City
10/18/16Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/18/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-1 44Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/20/16HoldregeC16-224W3-0 41 
10/22/16Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Norris)
10/22/16NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Norris)
10/25/16SewardB24-122W3-0 47 
11/01/16YorkB10-223W3-1 44Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex
11/01/16SewardB24-122W3-1 47Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex
11/05/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-0 47District Final B-8 TournamentAurora

Total Points:
1550
Win %: 72.222%
Average Points: 43.056


Click Here for Excel Export (Beatrice)
Beatrice (16-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     SyracuseC114-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/06/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Wenceslaus Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann
     09/10     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-1 44St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     SewardB24-122L0-2 36St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     Bishop NeumannC127-31W2-1 50St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
09/15/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-3 39 
09/20/16South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/20/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/22/16FairburyC18-223W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
     09/24     Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-2 36Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Central CityC115-183W2-0 44Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
09/27/16CreteB2-304W3-1 41 
10/04/16HastingsB11-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/04/16NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/06/16@ Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W3-2 44 
10/08/16SewardB24-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: York)
10/08/16YorkB10-223L0-2 33Triangular (host: York)
10/11/16RalstonB16-142L2-3 36 
10/17/16@ WahooC123-82L2-3 36 
10/20/16Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Lincoln Pius X)
10/20/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Lincoln Pius X)
10/27/16NorrisB21-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/27/16Lincoln LutheranC118-172W2-1 47Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-2 36RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-1 44RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16@ NorrisB21-112L2-3 36Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium
11/01/16WaverlyB17-152W3-0 47Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium

Total Points:
1314
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 41.063


Click Here for Excel Export (Bennington)
Bennington (16-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ NorrisB21-112W3-2 47 
09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     SyracuseC114-183W2-1 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-0 49Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/06/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142L1-3 36 
09/08/16@ Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W3-2 44 
09/15/16@ BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     YorkB10-223W2-0 44Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
09/22/16ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39 
09/24/16Omaha BryanA3-294W2-0 43Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan)
09/24/16Boys TownC110-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan)
09/27/16GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Lincoln HighA11-223W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Bellevue WestA15-233L0-2 35Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha CentralA14-203W2-1 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     RalstonB16-142W2-1 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     Elkhorn SouthB20-142L1-3 36Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/10/16PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
10/11/16@ Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44 
10/15/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Duchesne Academy)
10/15/16Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Duchesne Academy)
10/20/16WahooC123-82L2-3 36 
10/25/16@ WaverlyB17-152L1-3 36 
11/01/16South Sioux CityB9-243W3-0 44Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School
11/01/16BlairB2-254W3-0 41Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School
11/05/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39District Final B-1 TournamentOmaha Skutt Catholic

Total Points:
1383
Win %: 47.059%
Average Points: 40.676


Click Here for Excel Export (Blair)
Blair (2-25)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ PlattsmouthB7-203L1-3 33 
09/06/16WaverlyB17-152L0-3 36 
09/08/16@ ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     RalstonB16-142L0-2 36Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     PlatteviewB27-61L0-2 39Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Norris InviteNorris
09/13/16@ GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/15/16BenningtonB16-183L0-3 33 
09/20/16PlatteviewB27-61L0-3 39 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha MercyB6-234L0-2 30Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Kearney CatholicC131-41L0-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/27/16@ Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-3 36 
09/29/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-3 39 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lakeview
     10/01     Norfolk CatholicC16-244L0-2 30Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     HastingsB11-193L0-2 33Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-2 36Columbus ClassicLakeview
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     PlattsmouthB7-203L0-3 33Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/11/16Omaha BensonA1-284W3-0 43 
10/18/16Nebraska CityB8-193L2-3 33 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lutheran High Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lutheran High Northeast
     10/22     South Sioux CityB9-243L0-2 33Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     Douglas County WestC116-142L0-2 36Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     Battle CreekC216-142L0-2 36Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
10/25/16NorrisB21-112L0-3 36 
11/01/16@ BenningtonB16-183L0-3 33Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School

Total Points:
974
Win %: 7.407%
Average Points: 36.074


Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus)
Columbus (10-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16CreteB2-304W3-0 41 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Heartland Crossroads Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     Millard WestA24-102L1-2 38Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     FremontA7-264L1-2 32Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     Lincoln North StarA18-142L0-2 38Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
09/06/16@ AuroraB26-102L0-3 36 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     RalstonB16-142W2-1 47Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     PlatteviewB27-61L1-2 39Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     NorrisB21-112L1-2 36Norris InviteNorris
09/12/16YorkB10-223L2-3 33 
09/16-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LPS Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Lincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     NorfolkA10-243W2-1 46LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     Lincoln SoutheastA24-122L0-2 38LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     Papillion-LaVista SouthA28-102L0-2 38LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     Lincoln EastA8-254W2-1 43LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     Omaha SouthA17-183W2-0 46LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
09/20/16Grand IslandA17-142L0-3 38 
09/22/16NorfolkA10-243L1-2 35Triangular (host: Columbus)
09/22/16Lincoln HighA11-223L1-2 35Triangular (host: Columbus)
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lakeview
     10/01     Norfolk CatholicC16-244W2-1 41Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     HastingsB11-193W2-1 44Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     SewardB24-122L0-2 36Columbus ClassicLakeview
10/04/16Lincoln North StarA18-142L1-3 38 
10/06/16Lincoln SoutheastA24-122L0-3 38 
10/13/16HastingsB11-193W3-2 44 
10/18/16@ KearneyA16-193L1-3 35 
10/27/16ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Columbus)
10/27/16Bishop NeumannC127-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Columbus)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -GNAC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/29     KearneyA16-193L0-2 35GNACMcCook
     10/29     McCookB20-142W2-0 47GNACMcCook
     10/29     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46GNACMcCook
11/01/16SewardB24-122L0-3 36Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex

Total Points:
1215
Win %: 32.258%
Average Points: 39.194


Click Here for Excel Export (Crete)
Crete (2-30)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ ColumbusB10-213L0-3 33 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo
     09/03     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo
     09/03     WahooC123-82L0-2 36Wahoo InviteWahoo
     09/03     OrdC125-61L0-2 39Wahoo InviteWahoo
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     PlatteviewB27-61L0-2 39Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     BlairB2-254L0-2 30Norris InviteNorris
09/13/16SchuylerB7-244L2-3 30 
09/15/16FairburyC18-223W3-2 44 
09/20/16GothenburgC113-203L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/20/16HastingsB11-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/22/16@ Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-3 36 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
     09/24     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Central CityC115-183L0-2 33Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
09/27/16@ BeatriceB16-162L1-3 36 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     RalstonB16-142L0-2 36Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Bellevue WestA15-233L0-2 35Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha CentralA14-203L0-2 35Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/06/16@ Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-3 36 
10/11/16SewardB24-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Milford)
10/11/16MilfordC10-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Milford)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     Central CityC115-183L0-2 33Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     HoldregeC16-224L0-2 30Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
10/17/16@ WaverlyB17-152L0-3 36 
10/20/16@ NorrisB21-112L0-3 36 
10/25/16YorkB10-223L0-3 33 
11/01/16@ NorrisB21-112L0-3 36Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium

Total Points:
1139
Win %: 6.250%
Average Points: 35.594


Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn)
Elkhorn (27-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81W2-0 50Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     NorthwestB36-21L1-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-0 49Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/08/16BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Wenceslaus Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann
     09/10     YorkB10-223W2-0 44St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     SewardB24-122W2-0 47St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-0 44St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
09/13/16@ Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-3 36 
09/20/16NorrisB21-112W3-2 47 
09/22/16@ BenningtonB16-183W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     NorrisB21-112W2-1 47Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Kearney CatholicC131-41L1-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-2 36Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/27/16@ Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44 
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/04     Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-1 47Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/06     GretnaB29-31L1-3 39Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/13/16PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
10/14-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Westside Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Westside High School
     10/14     Omaha WestsideA16-203W2-1 46Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/14     Bellevue WestA15-233W2-0 46Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/14     Papillion-LaVistaA33-41L0-2 41Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/15     Millard NorthA24-112W3-2 49Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/15     Papillion-LaVistaA33-41L1-3 41Westside InviteWestside High School
10/17/16FremontA7-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Fremont)
10/17/16Lincoln EastA8-254W2-1 43Triangular (host: Fremont)
10/20/16@ WaverlyB17-152W3-1 47 
10/24/16GretnaB29-31W3-1 50 
10/27/16ColumbusB10-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Columbus)
10/27/16Bishop NeumannC127-31W2-0 50Triangular (host: Columbus)
11/01/16GretnaB29-31W3-0 50Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/01/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/05/16AllianceB17-142W3-0 47District Final B-4 TournamentElkhorn

Total Points:
1552
Win %: 77.143%
Average Points: 44.343


Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn South)
Elkhorn South (20-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Heartland Crossroads Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     Lincoln North StarA18-142W2-0 49Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     GretnaB29-31L1-2 39Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     FremontA7-264W2-0 43Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
09/06/16@ BenningtonB16-183W3-1 44 
09/08/16@ Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44 
09/13/16ElkhornB27-81W3-0 50 
09/16-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -LPS Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Lincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-0 49LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     Lincoln SouthwestA22-112L1-2 38LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/16     Lincoln North StarA18-142L0-2 38LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     Lincoln NortheastA17-203W2-0 46LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-0 49LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
     09/17     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46LPS InviteLincoln Southeast/Lincoln Southwest
09/20/16@ GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/22/16CreteB2-304W3-0 41 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     ElkhornB27-81W2-0 50Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/27/16BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Northeast Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Lincoln Northeast High School
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lincoln Northeast Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Lincoln Northeast High School
     09/30     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
     09/30     Millard SouthA20-192W2-0 49Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
     09/30     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
     10/01     Omaha WestsideA16-203L0-2 35Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
     10/01     Lincoln SoutheastA24-122L1-2 38Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
     10/01     Millard SouthA20-192W2-1 49Lincoln Northeast InviteLincoln Northeast High School
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     BenningtonB16-183W3-1 44Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/04     ElkhornB27-81L1-3 39Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/13/16WaverlyB17-152W3-1 47 
10/17/16NorrisB21-112L0-3 36 
10/20/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
10/25/16@ PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
10/27/16@ RalstonB16-142W3-1 47 
11/01/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/05/16@ AuroraB26-102L0-3 36District Final B-8 TournamentAurora

Total Points:
1448
Win %: 58.824%
Average Points: 42.588


Click Here for Excel Export (Gering)
Gering (8-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Gillette Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gillette, WY
     09/02     Cheyenne East, WYA31-71L0-2 41Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/02     Rapid City Central, SDA14-153L0-2 35Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/02     Newcastle, WYC10-264W2-0 41Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     ScottsbluffB10-223L1-2 33Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     Glenrock, WYC112-163W2-0 44Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     Sheridan, WYB18-203L0-2 33Gillette InviteGillette, WY
09/08/16ChadronC133-51L0-3 39 
09/13/16@ ScottsbluffB10-223L1-3 33 
09/16-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvest Festival Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gothenburg
     09/16     St. PaulC132-21L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
     09/16     HersheyC119-132L1-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
     09/16     GothenburgC113-203L1-2 33Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
     09/17     Kearney CatholicC131-41L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
     09/17     OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
     09/17     MindenC121-112L0-2 36Harvest Festival InviteGothenburg
09/22/16SidneyB24-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gering)
09/22/16KimballC210-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Gering)
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     McCookB20-142L1-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     Casper - Kelly Walsh, WYA30-71L0-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     ScottsbluffB10-223L0-2 33Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     McCookB20-142L1-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223W2-1 46Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/04/16AllianceB17-142W3-2 47 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scottsbluff HS
     10/08     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     SidneyB24-112L0-2 36Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     MitchellC126-71L0-2 39Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
10/13/16ScottsbluffB10-223W3-1 44 
10/18/16@ SidneyB24-112L0-3 36 
10/20/16BridgeportC116-162W3-0 47 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Play for a Cure Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance HS
     10/22     SidneyB24-112L0-2 36Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     ScottsbluffB10-223L1-2 33Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     Dundy County-StrattonD124-71L1-2 39Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
10/25/16@ OgallalaC132-31L0-3 39 
11/01/16AllianceB17-142L0-3 36Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS

Total Points:
1308
Win %: 23.529%
Average Points: 38.471


Click Here for Excel Export (Gretna)
Gretna (29-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Heartland Crossroads Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     Millard WestA24-102W2-0 49Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     FremontA7-264W2-0 43Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
     09/03     Elkhorn SouthB20-142W2-1 47Heartland Crossroads TournamentElkhorn South HIgh School
09/06/16PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
09/08/16@ WaverlyB17-152W3-0 47 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Kearney High Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kearney HS
     09/10     North PlatteA12-273W2-0 46Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     KearneyA16-193W2-0 46Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     NorthwestB36-21W2-1 50Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     AuroraB26-102W2-0 47Kearney High InviteKearney HS
09/13/16BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/20/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-0 47 
09/24/16Grand IslandA17-142W2-0 49Triangular (host: Gretna)
09/24/16RalstonB16-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gretna)
09/27/16@ BenningtonB16-183W3-0 44 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Omaha CentralA14-203W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Lincoln HighA11-223W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     NorrisB21-112W2-0 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/04     NorrisB21-112W3-1 47Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/06     ElkhornB27-81W3-1 50Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/11/16@ NorrisB21-112W3-2 47 
10/13/16@ Omaha MercyB6-234W3-0 41 
10/20/16@ Omaha WestsideA16-203W3-1 46 
10/24/16@ ElkhornB27-81L1-3 39 
10/27/16WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Triangular (host: Gretna)
10/27/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-1 49Triangular (host: Gretna)
11/01/16ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/05/16WaverlyB17-152W3-2 47District Final B-2 TournamentGretna

Total Points:
1456
Win %: 90.625%
Average Points: 45.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings)
Hastings (11-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ McCookB20-142L1-3 36 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/03     HoldregeC16-224W2-1 41Lexington InvitationalLexington
     09/03     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Lexington InvitationalLexington
     09/03     HersheyC119-132L0-2 36Lexington InvitationalLexington
09/08/16KearneyA16-193L2-3 35 
09/15/16@ HoldregeC16-224L1-3 30 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     HoldregeC16-224W2-0 41Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Boone Central/Newman GroveC111-183W2-1 44Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Adams CentralC117-142L0-2 36Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
09/20/16GothenburgC113-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/20/16CreteB2-304W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hastings)
09/27/16YorkB10-223W3-2 44 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lakeview
     10/01     ColumbusB10-213L1-2 33Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     Columbus ScotusC114-122L0-2 36Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Columbus ClassicLakeview
10/04/16BeatriceB16-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/04/16NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/06/16AuroraB26-102L0-3 36 
10/13/16@ ColumbusB10-213L2-3 33 
10/18/16CozadC19-193W3-0 44 
10/20/16NorfolkA10-243L1-3 35 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lutheran High Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lutheran High Northeast
     10/22     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-1 44Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     Battle CreekC216-142L1-2 36Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     Lutheran High NortheastD121-132L1-2 36Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
10/27/16Adams CentralC117-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Hastings)
10/27/16SewardB24-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hastings)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -GNAC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/29     North PlatteA12-273L1-2 35GNACMcCook
     10/29     ScottsbluffB10-223L1-2 33GNACMcCook
     10/29     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41GNACMcCook
11/01/16McCookB20-142L1-3 36Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School

Total Points:
1135
Win %: 36.667%
Average Points: 37.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Lexington)
Lexington (1-29)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16MindenC121-112L0-3 36 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Lexington Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lexington
     09/03     HastingsB11-193L0-2 33Lexington InvitationalLexington
     09/03     Broken BowC124-81L0-2 39Lexington InvitationalLexington
09/15/16Broken BowC124-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/15/16RavennaC27-224L0-2 30Triangular (host: Ravenna)
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     HoldregeC16-224L0-2 30Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Central CityC115-183L0-2 33Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Boone Central/Newman GroveC111-183L0-2 33Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
09/20/16OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/20/16CozadC19-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Lexington)
09/24/16Columbus ScotusC114-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Northwest)
09/24/16NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Northwest)
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     AllianceB17-142L0-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     AllianceB17-142L0-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     SidneyB24-112L0-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/06/16McCookB20-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: McCook)
10/06/16GothenburgC113-203L0-2 33Triangular (host: McCook)
10/13/16GothenburgC113-203L0-2 33Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
10/13/16Grand Island Central CatholicC126-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic)
10/18/16Adams CentralC117-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/18/16HoldregeC16-224L0-2 30Triangular (host: Holdrege)
10/24/16@ AmherstC216-122L0-3 36 
10/25/16CozadC19-193L0-3 33Triangular (host: Cozad)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -GNAC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/29     KearneyA16-193L0-2 35GNACMcCook
     10/29     HastingsB11-193L0-2 33GNACMcCook
     10/29     NorfolkA10-243L0-2 35GNACMcCook
11/01/16@ NorthwestB36-21L0-3 39Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School

Total Points:
1068
Win %: 3.333%
Average Points: 35.600


Click Here for Excel Export (McCook)
McCook (20-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16HastingsB11-193W3-1 44 
09/06/16OgallalaC132-31L0-3 39 
09/08/16HoldregeC16-224W3-1 41 
09/13/16HersheyC119-132W3-0 47 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -McCook Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     09/17     AllianceB17-142W2-0 47McCook InvitationalMcCook
     09/17     Chase CountyC123-71L0-2 39McCook InvitationalMcCook
     09/17     ValentineC15-264W2-0 41McCook InvitationalMcCook
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Holdrege
     09/24     AllianceB17-142L0-2 36Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/24     MindenC121-112L0-2 36Holdrege InviteHoldrege
     09/24     RavennaC27-224W2-0 41Holdrege InviteHoldrege
09/27/16CambridgeC223-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Cambridge)
09/27/16CozadC19-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cambridge)
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     GeringB8-264W2-1 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     Casper - Kelly Walsh, WYA30-71L0-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     GeringB8-264W2-1 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223L1-2 35Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/06/16GothenburgC113-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: McCook)
10/06/16LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: McCook)
10/11/16@ SouthwestC25-224W3-0 41 
10/13/16@ North PlatteA12-273L2-3 35 
10/18/16Norton Community, KSC123-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: McCook)
10/18/16Colby, KSC17-274W2-0 41Triangular (host: McCook)
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Southwest Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Broken Bow
     10/21     OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Southwest ConferenceBroken Bow
     10/21     MindenC121-112L1-2 36Southwest ConferenceBroken Bow
     10/21     GothenburgC113-203W2-0 44Southwest ConferenceBroken Bow
10/25/16MindenC121-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: McCook)
10/25/16Chase CountyC123-71W2-0 50Triangular (host: McCook)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -GNAC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/29     North PlatteA12-273L1-2 35GNACMcCook
     10/29     ColumbusB10-213L0-2 33GNACMcCook
     10/29     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44GNACMcCook
11/01/16HastingsB11-193W3-1 44Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School
11/01/16@ NorthwestB36-21L0-3 39Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School

Total Points:
1392
Win %: 58.824%
Average Points: 40.941


Click Here for Excel Export (Nebraska City)
Nebraska City (8-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth High School
     09/03     Lincoln LutheranC118-172L0-2 36Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     ArlingtonC123-71L0-2 39Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     RalstonB16-142L0-2 36Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
09/06/16@ NorrisB21-112L0-3 36 
09/08/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-3 36 
09/13/16PlattsmouthB7-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)
09/13/16SyracuseC114-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)
09/15/16AuburnC119-132W2-0 47Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/15/16Falls CityC111-193W2-1 44Triangular (host: Auburn)
09/20/16@ WaverlyB17-152L1-3 36 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Schuyler Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Schuyler Central High School
     09/24     SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Schuyler InvitationalSchuyler Central High School
     09/24     Bishop NeumannC127-31L0-2 39Schuyler InvitationalSchuyler Central High School
09/27/16ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central HS
     10/01     FairburyC18-223W2-0 44Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     YorkB10-223W2-0 44Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     Tekamah-HermanC112-193L0-2 33Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/11/16BenningtonB16-183L0-3 33 
10/18/16@ BlairB2-254W3-2 41 
10/20/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Lincoln Pius X)
10/20/16BeatriceB16-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Lincoln Pius X)
10/22/16AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Norris)
10/22/16NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Norris)
10/25/16RalstonB16-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
10/25/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
11/01/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L1-3 33Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School

Total Points:
1041
Win %: 29.630%
Average Points: 38.556


Click Here for Excel Export (Norris)
Norris (21-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16BenningtonB16-183L2-3 33 
09/03/16Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood)
09/03/16YorkB10-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood)
09/06/16Nebraska CityB8-193W3-0 44 
09/08/16@ PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     RalstonB16-142W2-0 47Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     WaverlyB17-152L0-2 36Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     ColumbusB10-213W2-1 44Norris InviteNorris
09/13/16WaverlyB17-152L0-3 36 
09/20/16@ ElkhornB27-81L2-3 39 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     ElkhornB27-81L1-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Elkhorn SouthB20-142W2-0 47Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Bellevue WestA15-233W2-1 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     RalstonB16-142W2-1 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     WaverlyB17-152W3-2 47Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/04     GretnaB29-31L1-3 39Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/11/16GretnaB29-31L2-3 39 
10/17/16@ Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-0 47 
10/20/16CreteB2-304W3-0 41 
10/22/16AuroraB26-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Norris)
10/22/16Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Norris)
10/25/16@ BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
10/27/16BeatriceB16-162W2-1 47Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/27/16Lincoln LutheranC118-172W2-1 47Triangular (host: Beatrice)
11/01/16CreteB2-304W3-0 41Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium
11/01/16BeatriceB16-162W3-2 47Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium
11/05/16@ PlatteviewB27-61L2-3 39District Final B-7 TournamentPlatteview

Total Points:
1354
Win %: 65.625%
Average Points: 42.313


Click Here for Excel Export (Northwest)
Northwest (36-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     ElkhornB27-81W2-1 50Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/08/16North PlatteA12-273W3-0 46 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Kearney High Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Kearney HS
     09/10     North PlatteA12-273W2-0 46Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     KearneyA16-193W2-1 46Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     GretnaB29-31L1-2 39Kearney High InviteKearney HS
     09/10     AuroraB26-102W2-1 47Kearney High InviteKearney HS
09/13/16KearneyA16-193W3-0 46 
09/20/16@ AuroraB26-102W3-1 47 
09/24/16LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Triangular (host: Northwest)
09/24/16Columbus ScotusC114-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Northwest)
09/27/16Adams CentralC117-142W3-0 47 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     ScottsbluffB10-223W2-0 44Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     AllianceB17-142W2-0 47Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     ChadronC133-51L1-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Casper - Kelly Walsh, WYA30-71W2-0 52Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/04/16HastingsB11-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/04/16BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47Triangular (host: Beatrice)
10/08/16Millard WestA24-102W3-0 49Site: Sokol ArenaSokol Arena
10/11/16HoldregeC16-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Central City)
10/11/16Central CityC115-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Central City)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     YorkB10-223W2-0 44Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     Adams CentralC117-142W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     SewardB24-122W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     AuroraB26-102W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
10/18/16YorkB10-223W3-0 44 
10/20/16@ OrdC125-61W3-0 50 
10/25/16@ Lincoln Pius XA26-132W3-1 49 
11/01/16McCookB20-142W3-0 47Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School
11/01/16LexingtonB1-294W3-0 41Subdistrict B-7 TournamentNorthwest High School
11/05/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W3-0 44District Final B-3 TournamentNorthwest High School

Total Points:
1717
Win %: 94.737%
Average Points: 45.184


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Duchesne Academy)
Omaha Duchesne Academy (27-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     BeatriceB16-162W2-1 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/08/16@ Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W3-1 47 
09/15/16BeatriceB16-162W3-0 47 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     YorkB10-223W2-0 44Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     SewardB24-122W2-0 47Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L1-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     BenningtonB16-183W2-1 44Seward InviteSeward HS
09/20/16ArlingtonC123-71W3-0 50 
09/22/16@ RalstonB16-142W3-1 47 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Lincoln Pius XA26-132W2-1 49Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Kearney CatholicC131-41L1-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Elkhorn SouthB20-142W2-0 47Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/27/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
09/27/16South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
09/29/16BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Mercy Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Mercy High School
     10/01     Omaha BryanA3-294W2-0 43Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Mercy TournamentMercy High School
10/04/16Omaha MercyB6-234W3-0 41 
10/06/16Omaha CentralA14-203W3-0 46 
10/13/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
10/15/16BenningtonB16-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Omaha Duchesne Academy)
10/15/16Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L1-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Duchesne Academy)
10/20/16Fort CalhounC118-112W3-0 47 
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W2-0 47RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W3-1 47Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha
11/01/16Omaha MercyB6-234W3-0 41Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha
11/05/16SewardB24-122W3-1 47District Final B-5 TournamentDuchesne Academy

Total Points:
1523
Win %: 77.143%
Average Points: 43.514


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Gross Catholic)
Omaha Gross Catholic (16-17)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     AuroraB26-102W2-0 47Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/06/16@ RalstonB16-142L2-3 36 
09/08/16BenningtonB16-183L2-3 33 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Wenceslaus Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann
     09/10     BeatriceB16-162L1-2 36St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     Battle CreekC216-142W2-1 47St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
09/13/16@ Omaha NorthA13-173W3-0 46 
09/20/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-3 38 
09/27/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
09/27/16South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     PlattsmouthB7-203W2-0 44Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     AuburnC119-132W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     WahooC123-82W2-1 47Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
10/03/16@ Omaha BurkeA14-183W3-1 46 
10/06/16BeatriceB16-162L2-3 36 
10/11/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W3-1 47 
10/18/16Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/18/16AuroraB26-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/20/16Millard SouthA20-192L0-3 38 
10/27/16@ Omaha MercyB6-234W3-1 41 
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     RalstonB16-142L1-2 36RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     BeatriceB16-162L1-2 36RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16Nebraska CityB8-193W3-1 44Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School
11/01/16@ PlatteviewB27-61L2-3 39Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School
11/05/16@ NorthwestB36-21L0-3 39District Final B-3 TournamentNorthwest High School

Total Points:
1367
Win %: 48.485%
Average Points: 41.424


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Mercy)
Omaha Mercy (6-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -North Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North High School
     09/03     Omaha SouthA17-183W2-0 46North InvitationalNorth High School
     09/03     Omaha CentralA14-203L0-2 35North InvitationalNorth High School
     09/03     Omaha NorthA13-173W2-0 46North InvitationalNorth High School
09/08/16@ Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-3 38 
09/12/16Omaha CentralA14-203L0-3 35 
09/15/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-3 36 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     BenningtonB16-183L0-2 33Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     SewardB24-122L0-2 36Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     WahooC123-82L0-2 36Seward InviteSeward HS
09/20/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L1-3 39 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Pius X Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)LIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-2 36Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
     09/24     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Pius X InviteLIncoln Pius X High School
09/29/16@ Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-3 39 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Mercy Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Mercy High School
     10/01     Omaha BryanA3-294W2-0 43Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Mercy TournamentMercy High School
10/04/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-3 39 
10/06/16RalstonB16-142L0-3 36 
10/13/16GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
10/18/16PlatteviewB27-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/25/16@ Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163L2-3 33 
10/27/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L1-3 33 
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     South Sioux CityB9-243L1-2 33RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     RalstonB16-142L0-2 36RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-3 39Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha

Total Points:
1107
Win %: 20.690%
Average Points: 38.172


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
Omaha Roncalli Catholic (21-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16Omaha SouthA17-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Omaha South)
09/01/16CB Thomas Jefferson, IAA11-223W2-0 46Triangular (host: Omaha South)
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wahoo
     09/03     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Wahoo InviteWahoo
     09/03     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Wahoo InviteWahoo
     09/03     Lincoln ChristianC123-61L0-2 39Wahoo InviteWahoo
09/08/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-3 39 
09/15/16@ Omaha MercyB6-234W3-0 41 
     09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah-Herman High School
     09/17     BRLDC219-152L0-2 36Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman High School
     09/17     Tekamah-HermanC112-193W2-0 44Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman High School
     09/17     Fort CalhounC118-112W2-0 47Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah-Herman High School
09/20/16South Sioux CityB9-243W2-1 44Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/20/16BeatriceB16-162L1-2 36Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/22/16Omaha BensonA1-284W3-0 43 
09/27/16@ Archbishop BerganC218-152L0-3 36 
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     PlattsmouthB7-203W2-0 44Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     AuburnC119-132W2-0 47Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163W2-1 44Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
10/06/16@ Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
10/10/16Omaha NorthA13-173W3-0 46 
10/11/16@ Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L1-3 33 
10/14-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Packer Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha South HS
     10/14     Omaha BensonA1-284W2-0 43Packer InviteOmaha South HS
     10/14     Omaha CentralA14-203W2-0 46Packer InviteOmaha South HS
     10/15     Omaha NorthwestA20-132W2-0 49Packer InviteOmaha South HS
     10/15     Omaha NorthA13-173W2-1 46Packer InviteOmaha South HS
     10/15     Omaha SouthA17-183W2-0 46Packer InviteOmaha South HS
10/25/16RalstonB16-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
10/25/16Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     RalstonB16-142W2-0 47RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16RalstonB16-142W3-1 47Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha
11/01/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-3 39Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha
11/05/16@ SidneyB24-112L2-3 36District Final B-6 TournamentCabelas Athletic Facility at Sidney High School

Total Points:
1461
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 41.743


Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Skutt Catholic)
Omaha Skutt Catholic (41-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Bellevue West Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Bellevue West
     09/02     Omaha WestsideA16-203W2-0 46Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
     09/02     North PlatteA12-273W2-0 46Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
     09/02     Omaha BurkeA14-183W2-0 46Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
     09/03     Omaha MarianA32-51W2-0 52Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
     09/03     Papillion-LaVistaA33-41W2-0 52Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
     09/03     Western Christian, IAC138-61W2-1 50Bellevue West InviteBellevue West
09/06/16BeatriceB16-162W3-0 47 
09/09-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Millard North Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Millard North
     09/09     Lincoln EastA8-254W2-0 43Millard North InviteMillard North
     09/09     Millard SouthA20-192W2-0 49Millard North InviteMillard North
     09/09     Millard WestA24-102W2-0 49Millard North InviteMillard North
     09/10     Millard NorthA24-112W2-1 49Millard North InviteMillard North
     09/10     Grand IslandA17-142W2-0 49Millard North InviteMillard North
     09/10     Lincoln North StarA18-142W2-0 49Millard North InviteMillard North
09/13/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132W3-0 49 
09/20/16Omaha MercyB6-234W3-1 41 
09/22/16@ South Sioux CityB9-243W3-0 44 
09/27/16@ RalstonB16-142W3-0 47 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Bellevue WestA15-233W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     RalstonB16-142W2-0 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     NorrisB21-112W2-0 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     GretnaB29-31W2-0 50Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     WaverlyB17-152W2-0 47Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/06/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W3-0 47 
10/08/16Olathe Northwest, KSA38-41W3-0 52Site: Sokol ArenaSokol Arena
10/13/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81W3-0 50 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Thomas Aquinas Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)STA, HS - Kansas
     10/15     Villa Duchesne, MOB19-172W2-0 47St. Thomas Aquinas TourneySTA, HS - Kansas
     10/15     Bishop Carroll, KSB27-142W2-0 47St. Thomas Aquinas TourneySTA, HS - Kansas
     10/15     St. Dominic, MOB25-71W2-0 50St. Thomas Aquinas TourneySTA, HS - Kansas
     10/15     St. James Academy, KSB26-172W2-1 47St. Thomas Aquinas TourneySTA, HS - Kansas
     10/15     St. James Academy, KSB26-172W2-1 47St. Thomas Aquinas TourneySTA, HS - Kansas
10/18/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-0 44Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/18/16AuroraB26-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Aurora)
10/20/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-0 47 
10/25/16@ Columbus ScotusC114-122W3-0 47 
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81W2-0 50RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16ElkhornB27-81W3-0 50Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/01/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142W3-0 47Subdistrict B-3 TournamentSkutt Catholic High School
11/05/16BenningtonB16-183W3-0 44District Final B-1 TournamentOmaha Skutt Catholic

Total Points:
1940
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 47.317


Click Here for Excel Export (Platteview)
Platteview (27-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ ArlingtonC123-71W3-0 50 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth High School
     09/03     PlattsmouthB7-203W2-0 44Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     Lincoln LutheranC118-172W2-0 47Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     Raymond CentralC18-203W2-0 44Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     ArlingtonC123-71L1-2 39Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
09/08/16@ Omaha NorthwestA20-132W3-1 49 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     ColumbusB10-213W2-1 44Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     WaverlyB17-152L1-2 36Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
09/15/16SyracuseC114-183W3-1 44 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Central City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Central City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     HoldregeC16-224W2-0 41Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Adams CentralC117-142L1-2 36Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
     09/17     Central CityC115-183W2-0 44Central City InviteCentral City High School/Central City Middle School
09/20/16@ BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/22/16Douglas County WestC116-142W3-1 47 
09/29/16Fort CalhounC118-112W3-0 47 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central HS
     10/01     Raymond CentralC18-203W2-0 44Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     ArlingtonC123-71L0-2 39Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     LouisvilleC121-122W2-0 47Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
10/04/16LouisvilleC121-122W3-0 47 
10/06/16Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/06/16Raymond CentralC18-203W2-1 44Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/11-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Capital Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Arlington
     10/11     Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163W3-0 44Nebraska Capital ConferenceArlington
     10/13     WahooC123-82L1-3 36Nebraska Capital ConferenceArlington
     10/15     Fort CalhounC118-112W3-0 47Nebraska Capital ConferenceArlington
10/18/16Omaha SouthA17-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/18/16Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Platteview)
10/20/16PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
10/25/16@ WahooC123-82L0-3 36 
11/01/16PlattsmouthB7-203W3-1 44Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School
11/01/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W3-2 44Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School
11/05/16NorrisB21-112W3-2 47District Final B-7 TournamentPlatteview

Total Points:
1429
Win %: 81.818%
Average Points: 43.303


Click Here for Excel Export (Plattsmouth)
Plattsmouth (7-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16BlairB2-254W3-1 41 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth High School
     09/03     RalstonB16-142L0-2 36Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     PlatteviewB27-61L0-2 39Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     Lincoln LutheranC118-172W2-0 47Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     Raymond CentralC18-203W2-0 44Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
09/06/16@ GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/08/16NorrisB21-112L0-3 36 
09/13/16SyracuseC114-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)
09/13/16Nebraska CityB8-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Plattsmouth)
09/15/16RalstonB16-142L2-3 36 
09/20/16@ Falls CityC111-193W3-1 44 
09/27/16WaverlyB17-152L0-3 36 
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     SchuylerB7-244W2-1 41Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     Lincoln LutheranC118-172L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     AuburnC119-132L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     GretnaB29-31L0-3 39Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
     10/03     BlairB2-254W3-0 41Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/10/16@ BenningtonB16-183L0-3 33 
10/13/16@ ElkhornB27-81L0-3 39 
10/17/16@ AuburnC119-132L2-3 36 
10/18/16LouisvilleC121-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/18/16Douglas County WestC116-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Douglas County West)
10/20/16@ PlatteviewB27-61L0-3 39 
10/25/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142L0-3 36 
11/01/16@ PlatteviewB27-61L1-3 39Subdistrict B-1 TournamentPlatteview High School

Total Points:
1031
Win %: 25.926%
Average Points: 38.185


Click Here for Excel Export (Ralston)
Ralston (16-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Plattsmouth Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Plattsmouth High School
     09/03     ArlingtonC123-71L1-2 39Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     PlattsmouthB7-203W2-0 44Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
     09/03     Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Plattsmouth TournamentPlattsmouth High School
09/06/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W3-2 44 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     ColumbusB10-213L1-2 33Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
09/13/16@ SewardB24-122W3-2 47 
09/15/16@ PlattsmouthB7-203W3-2 44 
09/22/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-3 39 
09/24/16GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Gretna)
09/24/16Grand IslandA17-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Gretna)
09/27/16Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Bellevue WestA15-233L0-2 35Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     NorrisB21-112L1-2 36Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     BenningtonB16-183L1-2 33Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Syracuse Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Syracuse Middle School
     10/03     SyracuseC114-183W2-1 44Syracuse InviteSyracuse Middle School
     10/03     Lourdes Central CatholicD118-152W2-0 47Syracuse InviteSyracuse Middle School
10/06/16@ Omaha MercyB6-234W3-0 41 
10/11/16@ BeatriceB16-162W3-2 47 
10/20/16@ South Sioux CityB9-243W3-0 44 
10/25/16Nebraska CityB8-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
10/25/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Nebraska City)
10/27/16Elkhorn SouthB20-142L1-3 36 
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L0-2 36RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173W2-1 44RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L1-3 36Subdistrict B-2 TournamentDuchesne Academy, 3601 Burt St, Omaha

Total Points:
1218
Win %: 53.333%
Average Points: 40.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Schuyler)
Schuyler (7-24)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16Cornerstone ChristianD22-174W3-0 41 
09/08/16Twin RiverC218-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Twin River)
09/08/16West Point-BeemerC115-152L0-2 36Triangular (host: Twin River)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland
     09/10     Humphrey St. FrancisD218-132L0-2 36Cedar Bluffs Tournament Midland
     09/10     Omaha Christian AcademyD115-122W2-0 47Cedar Bluffs Tournament Midland
     09/10     MeadD210-173L0-2 33Cedar Bluffs Tournament Midland
09/13/16@ CreteB2-304W3-2 41 
     09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Logan View Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Logan View
     09/17     Logan ViewC13-284W2-0 41Logan View InviteLogan View
     09/17     YutanC213-173L0-2 33Logan View InviteLogan View
     09/17     HomerC214-142W2-1 47Logan View InviteLogan View
09/20/16@ Columbus ScotusC114-122L0-3 36 
09/22/16David CityC16-224W3-1 41 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Schuyler Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Schuyler Central High School
     09/24     Nebraska CityB8-193L0-2 33Schuyler InvitationalSchuyler Central High School
     09/24     ArlingtonC123-71L0-2 39Schuyler InvitationalSchuyler Central High School
09/29-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Ashland-Greenwood Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Ashland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     Lincoln LutheranC118-172L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     09/29     Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163L0-2 33Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     PlattsmouthB7-203L1-2 33Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     WahooC123-82L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
     10/01     AuburnC119-132L0-2 36Ashland-Greenwood InviteAshland-Greenwood High School
10/06/16SewardB24-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Seward)
10/06/16FairburyC18-223L0-2 33Triangular (host: Seward)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     SewardB24-122L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     Adams CentralC117-142L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     YorkB10-223L0-2 33Central ConferenceCentral City
10/18/16MadisonC13-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
10/18/16Humphrey St. FrancisD218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
10/20/16Grand Island Central CatholicC126-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: York)
10/20/16YorkB10-223L0-2 33Triangular (host: York)
10/25/16Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-3 36 
11/01/16South Sioux CityB9-243L0-3 33Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School

Total Points:
1145
Win %: 22.581%
Average Points: 36.935


Click Here for Excel Export (Scottsbluff)
Scottsbluff (10-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16AllianceB17-142L0-3 36 
09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Gillette Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Gillette, WY
     09/02     Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223W2-1 46Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/02     Casper - Kelly Walsh, WYA30-71L0-2 41Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/02     Glenrock, WYC112-163W2-1 44Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     GeringB8-264W2-1 41Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     Big Horn, WYC116-173W2-0 44Gillette InviteGillette, WY
     09/03     Douglas, WYB28-71L0-2 39Gillette InviteGillette, WY
09/08/16@ Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223L1-3 35 
09/13/16GeringB8-264W3-1 41 
09/15/16@ Torrington, WYC18-173W3-0 44 
09/20/16Cheyenne South, WYA3-214W3-0 43 
09/22/16@ ChadronC133-51L0-3 39 
09/27/16@ SidneyB24-112L0-3 36 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     AllianceB17-142L0-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     LexingtonB1-294L0-2 30Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     GeringB8-264W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     McCookB20-142L0-2 36Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223L0-2 35Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/06/16ChadronC133-51L0-3 39 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scottsbluff HS
     10/08     GeringB8-264L0-2 30Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     AllianceB17-142L1-2 36Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     ChadronC133-51L0-2 39Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
10/13/16@ GeringB8-264L1-3 30 
10/18/16@ AllianceB17-142L1-3 36 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Play for a Cure Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance HS
     10/22     ChadronC133-51L0-2 39Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     GeringB8-264W2-1 41Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     AllianceB17-142L1-2 36Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -GNAC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)McCook
     10/29     McCookB20-142L0-2 36GNACMcCook
     10/29     HastingsB11-193W2-1 44GNACMcCook
     10/29     NorfolkA10-243L0-2 35GNACMcCook
11/01/16@ SidneyB24-112L0-3 36Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS

Total Points:
1223
Win %: 31.250%
Average Points: 38.219


Click Here for Excel Export (Seward)
Seward (24-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ Columbus LakeviewC121-122L2-3 36 
09/08/16David CityC16-224W3-0 41 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Wenceslaus Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann
     09/10     Douglas County WestC116-142W2-0 47St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
09/13/16RalstonB16-142L2-3 36 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     South Sioux CityB9-243W2-0 44Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     WahooC123-82L1-2 36Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-0 41Seward InviteSeward HS
09/22/16Fillmore CentralC115-112W3-0 47 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Louisville
     09/24     Weeping WaterD112-203W2-0 44Louisville InvitationalLouisville
     09/24     Logan ViewC13-284W2-0 41Louisville InvitationalLouisville
     09/24     LouisvilleC121-122W2-1 47Louisville InvitationalLouisville
     09/24     Omaha Brownell TalbotC211-163W2-0 44Louisville InvitationalLouisville
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Columbus Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lakeview
     10/01     ColumbusB10-213W2-0 44Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     Columbus LakeviewC121-122L1-2 36Columbus ClassicLakeview
     10/01     Kearney CatholicC131-41L1-2 39Columbus ClassicLakeview
10/06/16SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Seward)
10/06/16FairburyC18-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: Seward)
10/08/16YorkB10-223W2-0 44Triangular (host: York)
10/08/16BeatriceB16-162L1-2 36Triangular (host: York)
10/11/16CreteB2-304W2-0 41Triangular (host: Milford)
10/11/16MilfordC10-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: Milford)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     YorkB10-223W2-0 44Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     Adams CentralC117-142W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     Columbus LakeviewC121-122W2-0 47Central ConferenceCentral City
10/20/16Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163W3-1 44 
10/25/16@ AuroraB26-102L0-3 36 
10/27/16HastingsB11-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hastings)
10/27/16Adams CentralC117-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hastings)
11/01/16ColumbusB10-213W3-0 44Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex
11/01/16@ AuroraB26-102L1-3 36Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex
11/05/16@ Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L1-3 39District Final B-5 TournamentDuchesne Academy

Total Points:
1503
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 41.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Sidney)
Sidney (24-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16North PlatteA12-273W2-1 46Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/01/16OgallalaC132-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ogallala)
09/06/16@ MitchellC126-71W3-0 50 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Cozad Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cozad HS
     09/10     OgallalaC132-31L1-2 39Cozad InvitationalCozad HS
     09/10     CenturaC220-102W2-0 47Cozad InvitationalCozad HS
     09/10     ValentineC15-264W2-0 41Cozad InvitationalCozad HS
09/13/16ChadronC133-51L1-2 39Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/13/16BridgeportC116-162W2-0 47Triangular (host: Chadron)
09/15/16@ AllianceB17-142L2-3 36 
09/20/16Chase CountyC123-71W3-1 50 
09/22/16GeringB8-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gering)
09/22/16KimballC210-203W2-0 44Triangular (host: Gering)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
     09/24     Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-2 36Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Central CityC115-183W2-0 44Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
09/27/16ScottsbluffB10-223W3-0 44 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Cities Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Scottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     ChadronC133-51W2-1 50Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     Cheyenne Central, WYA14-223W2-1 46Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     09/30     Rapid City Stevens, SDA25-61L1-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     LexingtonB1-294W2-0 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Rapid City Stevens, SDA25-61L0-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
     10/01     Casper - Kelly Walsh, WYA30-71L0-2 41Twin Cities InvitationalScottsbluff HS/Gering HS
10/06/16AllianceB17-142W3-0 47 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Western Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scottsbluff HS
     10/08     GeringB8-264W2-0 41Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     MitchellC126-71W2-0 50Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
     10/08     ChadronC133-51L1-2 39Western ConferenceScottsbluff HS
10/11/16@ ChadronC133-51L1-3 39 
10/18/16GeringB8-264W3-0 41 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Play for a Cure Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Alliance HS
     10/22     GeringB8-264W2-0 41Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     Dundy County-StrattonD124-71W2-0 50Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
     10/22     ChadronC133-51W2-1 50Play for a Cure InviteAlliance HS
10/25/16@ KimballC210-203W3-0 44 
11/01/16ScottsbluffB10-223W3-0 44Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS
11/01/16AllianceB17-142W3-0 47Subdistrict B-8 TournamentCabela's Athletic Facility, Sidney HS
11/05/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142W3-2 47District Final B-6 TournamentCabelas Athletic Facility at Sidney High School

Total Points:
1522
Win %: 68.571%
Average Points: 43.486


Click Here for Excel Export (South Sioux City)
South Sioux City (9-24)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16@ Vermillion, SDC19-193W3-1 44 
09/06/16Sioux City East, IAA27-152L1-3 38 
09/08/16@ Sioux City West, IAA3-244W3-0 43 
09/15/16FremontA7-264L2-3 32 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     YorkB10-223W2-1 44Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     WahooC123-82L0-2 36Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     SewardB24-122L0-2 36Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha MercyB6-234L0-2 30Seward InviteSeward HS
09/20/16Omaha Roncalli CatholicB21-142L1-2 36Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/20/16BeatriceB16-162L0-2 36Triangular (host: Beatrice)
09/22/16Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-3 39 
09/27/16Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
09/27/16Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic)
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Mercy Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Mercy High School
     10/01     Omaha BryanA3-294W2-0 43Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Mercy TournamentMercy High School
     10/01     Omaha MercyB6-234L0-2 30Mercy TournamentMercy High School
10/04/16Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IAB29-152L0-3 36 
10/10/16@ Elk Point Jefferson, SDC117-132W3-1 47 
10/13/16Sioux City North, IAA14-293W2-1 46Triangular (host: Bishop Heelan, IA)
10/13/16Bishop Heelan, IAB34-81L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bishop Heelan, IA)
10/14-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Westside Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Westside High School
     10/14     Omaha MarianA32-51L0-2 41Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/14     Millard NorthA24-112L0-2 38Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/14     Lincoln SouthwestA22-112L0-2 38Westside InviteWestside High School
     10/15     Bellevue WestA15-233L0-3 35Westside InviteWestside High School
10/20/16RalstonB16-142L0-3 36 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Lutheran High Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Lutheran High Northeast
     10/22     HastingsB11-193L1-2 33Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
     10/22     Lutheran High NortheastD121-132L0-2 36Lutheran High ClassicLutheran High Northeast
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -RCC (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33RCCSouth Sioux City
     10/29     Omaha MercyB6-234W2-1 41RCCSouth Sioux City
11/01/16SchuylerB7-244W3-0 41Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School
11/01/16@ BenningtonB16-183L0-3 33Subdistrict B-4 TournamentBennington High School

Total Points:
1251
Win %: 27.273%
Average Points: 37.909


Click Here for Excel Export (Waverly)
Waverly (17-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Beatrice Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/02     NorfolkA10-243W2-0 46Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     Omaha Gross CatholicB16-173L0-2 33Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/02     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Beatrice InviteBeatrice
     09/03     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39Beatrice InviteBeatrice
09/06/16@ BlairB2-254W3-0 41 
09/08/16GretnaB29-31L0-3 39 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Norris Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Norris
     09/10     PlatteviewB27-61W2-1 50Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     NorrisB21-112W2-0 47Norris InviteNorris
     09/10     BlairB2-254W2-0 41Norris InviteNorris
09/13/16@ NorrisB21-112W3-0 47 
09/20/16Nebraska CityB8-193W3-1 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Aurora Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Aurora HS
     09/24     CreteB2-304W2-0 41Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     AuroraB26-102L0-2 36Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
     09/24     BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47Aurora InvitationalAurora HS
09/27/16@ PlattsmouthB7-203W3-0 44 
09/30-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Skyhawk Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Omaha CentralA14-203W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     09/30     Lincoln HighA11-223W2-0 46Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     Omaha Skutt CatholicB41-01L0-2 39Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
     10/01     BenningtonB16-183W2-0 44Skyhawk InviteOmaha Skutt Catholic
10/03-10/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Eastern Midlands Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/03     NorrisB21-112L2-3 36Eastern Midlands ConferenceTBD
10/13/16@ Elkhorn SouthB20-142L1-3 36 
10/17/16CreteB2-304W3-0 41 
10/20/16ElkhornB27-81L1-3 39 
10/25/16BenningtonB16-183W3-1 44 
10/27/16GretnaB29-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Gretna)
10/27/16Lincoln Pius XA26-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Gretna)
11/01/16BeatriceB16-162L0-3 36Subdistrict B-5 TournamentNorris Middle School Gymnasium
11/05/16@ GretnaB29-31L2-3 39District Final B-2 TournamentGretna

Total Points:
1320
Win %: 53.125%
Average Points: 41.250


Click Here for Excel Export (York)
York (10-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/16AuroraB26-102L0-3 36 
09/03/16NorrisB21-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood)
09/03/16Ashland-GreenwoodC113-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood)
09/06/16Columbus LakeviewC121-122L0-3 36 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Wenceslaus Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bishop Neumann
     09/10     ElkhornB27-81L0-2 39St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     Douglas County WestC116-142W2-1 47St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
     09/10     Battle CreekC216-142L0-2 36St. Wenceslaus TournamentBishop Neumann
09/12/16@ ColumbusB10-213W3-2 44 
09/13/16HoldregeC16-224W3-2 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Seward Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Seward HS
     09/17     South Sioux CityB9-243L1-2 33Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha ConcordiaC124-51L0-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     Omaha Duchesne AcademyB27-81L0-2 39Seward InviteSeward HS
     09/17     BenningtonB16-183L0-2 33Seward InviteSeward HS
09/19/16PalmyraC215-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/19/16MalcolmC132-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/27/16@ HastingsB11-193L2-3 33 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Raymond Central HS
     10/01     Nebraska CityB8-193L0-2 33Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     Raymond CentralC18-203W2-0 44Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
     10/01     LouisvilleC121-122L1-2 36Raymond Central InviteRaymond Central HS
10/06/16Central CityC115-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: York)
10/06/16MilfordC10-284W2-0 41Triangular (host: York)
10/08/16SewardB24-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: York)
10/08/16BeatriceB16-162W2-0 47Triangular (host: York)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
     10/13     NorthwestB36-21L0-2 39Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/13     SewardB24-122L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Central ConferenceCentral City
     10/15     Adams CentralC117-142L0-2 36Central ConferenceCentral City
10/18/16@ NorthwestB36-21L0-3 39 
10/20/16SchuylerB7-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: York)
10/20/16Grand Island Central CatholicC126-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: York)
10/25/16@ CreteB2-304W3-0 41 
11/01/16@ AuroraB26-102L1-3 36Subdistrict B-6 TournamentAurora Middle School - Sports Complex

Total Points:
1229
Win %: 31.250%
Average Points: 38.406